Exams

Focus on

Written and oral exams will take place in person, in compliance with safety and distancing rules. 

Waivers on the in-person exam requirement are only granted to students

  • on an international mobility programme, who should take exams at the University of Milan while attending courses at the host university;
  • residing in countries with health or cross-border travel restrictions.

To apply for a waiver, send an e-mail to the course lead instructor and the Head of the Study Programme, using the self-certification form available online and attaching a copy of an identity document.

All information on the University website 

  • Requirements to sit course exams and other verification test
  • Exams - What do you have to bring with you
  • Register for an exam
  • Exams results
  • Exams record and registration in the student's academic record
  • Exams - new attivation
Contacts and assistance

Contact Registrar for problems related to exams registration and record

Exams calendar and registration

To register for exams or verify correct registration, students can:

  • access the online exams registration service
  • access the "Exams and course evaluation" section through UNIMIA

When registering for an exam, students may be asked to fill in the Course Evaluation Questionnaire.

When registering for an exam, students are asked to express their personal opinion on the teaching quality of the course attended by answering to an online survey

  • each course requires a single survey to be filled preferably  before the course ending date
  • Completion of the survey is mandatory in order to register to the exam
  • Complete anonymity is guaranteed

Date: 06/07/2022

Location: da definire - verificare su sito ARIEL

Time: 17:30

Teacher: LAUREATI MONICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 16/06/2022 to 20/06/2022

Date: 06/07/2022

Location: Aula C23

Time: 15:00

Teacher: PARMA PIETRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2022 to 05/07/2022

Date: 06/07/2022

Location: Aula C23

Time: 15:00

Teacher: PARMA PIETRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2022 to 05/07/2022

Date: 07/07/2022

Location: Aula Economia - Via Celoria 2

Time: 14:30

Teacher: DONZELLI FRANCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 07/06/2022 to 02/07/2022

Date: 21/07/2022

Location:

Time: 10:00

Teacher: D'ALESSANDRO MICHELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 28/10/2021 to 15/07/2022

Date: 13/07/2022

Location: Aula di Economia, Via Celoria, 2 - Milano

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BANTERLE ALESSANDRO DAVIDE FRANCESCO VI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/06/2022 to 11/07/2022

Date: 22/07/2022

Location:

Time: 10:00

Teacher: OLPER ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/06/2022 to 20/07/2022

Date: 26/07/2022

Location: Aula di Economia, Via Celoria, 2 - Milano

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BANTERLE ALESSANDRO DAVIDE FRANCESCO VI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/03/2022 to 23/07/2022

Date: 20/07/2022

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: DORIGONI SUSANNA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 24/11/2021 to 15/07/2022

Date: 14/07/2022

Location: check Ariel notice board for info about the exam

Time: 10:30

Teacher: ORSI LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 14/05/2022 to 09/07/2022

Date: 22/07/2022

Location: Teams

Time: 11:00

Teacher: MENSI ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/01/2022 to 15/07/2022

Date: 14/07/2022

Location:

Time: 11:30

Teacher: GALEOTTI MARZIO DOMENICO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 15/10/2021 to 08/07/2022

Date: 13/07/2022

Location: Da definire

Time: 10:00

Teacher: RAIMONDI VALENTINA MARIA PAOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 29/06/2022 to 06/07/2022

Date: 20/07/2022

Location: classroom to be assigned

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PIAZZA LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 23/06/2022 to 14/07/2022

Date: 14/07/2022

Location:

Time: 10:00

Teacher: STRANIERI STEFANELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/10/2021 to 12/07/2022

Date: 12/07/2022

Location: Auletta di Economia, piano seminterrato, Via Celoria 2

Time: 10:00

Teacher: PERI MASSIMO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 05/07/2022 to 10/07/2022

Date: 12/07/2022

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VONA FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/06/2022 to 07/07/2022

Date: 08/07/2022

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 12:30

Teacher: FIAMINGO CRISTIANA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/06/2022 to 07/07/2022

Date: 15/07/2022

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BENFENATI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 06/06/2022 to 06/07/2022

Date: 18/07/2022

Location: check Ariel notice board for info about the exam

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ORSI LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 18/05/2022 to 16/07/2022

Date: 29/07/2022

Location: check Ariel notice board for info about the exam

Time: 10:30

Teacher: ORSI LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/06/2022 to 28/07/2022

Date: 12/07/2022

Location: Aula V5 (Building Venezian 15)

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GOBBI ALESSANDRO PIETRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 23/06/2022 to 07/07/2022

Date: 12/07/2022

Location: Aula V5 (Building Venezian 15)

Time: 11:30

Teacher: GOBBI ALESSANDRO PIETRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 23/06/2022 to 07/07/2022

Date: 19/07/2022

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CURZI DANIELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/06/2022 to 18/07/2022

Date: 20/07/2022

Location: Aula 2 (Facoltà Agraria, via Celoria 2)

Time: 10:30

Teacher: D'ALESSANDRO FELICE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/05/2022 to 12/07/2022

Date: 02/08/2022

Location: settore didattico San Paolo

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VERDUCI ELVIRA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/07/2022 to 27/07/2022

Date: 14/07/2022

Location: Palazzina 6 ufficio docente

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ZANNOTTI MICHELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/11/2021 to 11/07/2022

Date: 28/07/2022

Location: Palazzina 6 ufficio docente

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ZANNOTTI MICHELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/11/2021 to 25/07/2022

Date: 14/07/2022

Location: Palazzina 6 ufficio docente

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ZANNOTTI MICHELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/11/2021 to 11/07/2022

Date: 28/07/2022

Location: Palazzina 6 ufficio docente

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ZANNOTTI MICHELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/11/2021 to 25/07/2022

Date: 07/07/2022

Location: Auletta Entomologia _EDIFICIO 21030 Agraria, sopra aula 2

Time: 14:00

Teacher: LUPI DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/06/2022 to 03/07/2022

Date: 21/07/2022

Location: Auletta Entomologia _EDIFICIO 21030 Agraria, sopra aula 2

Time: 14:00

Teacher: LUPI DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/06/2022 to 16/07/2022

Date: 20/07/2022

Location: ufficio docente, su appuntamento, vedere informazioni su ariel

Time:

Teacher: FINI ALESSIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/05/2022 to 15/07/2022

Date: 29/07/2022

Location: Teacher's office

Time: 14:00

Teacher: FORLANI FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/04/2022 to 26/07/2022

Date: 11/07/2022

Location: contattare il docente

Time: 11:00

Teacher: MARTI ALESSANDRA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 02/03/2022 to 07/07/2022

Date: 19/07/2022

Location: teams

Time: 15:30

Teacher: BONONI MONICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/06/2022 to 18/07/2022


collegamento a teams https://teams.microsoft.com/l/channel/19%3aBaTz2xA1CxtF6z3WUugzKsQwyS9iMhlMZJ8clmahrhc1%40thread.tacv2/Generale?groupId=f4974724-e40b-4bd4-b12a-5cb07bc57605&tenantId=13b55eef-7018-4674-a3d7-cc0db06d545c

Date: 18/07/2022

Location: Aula Pellizzi - DiSAA - Via Celoria 2

Time: 14:00

Teacher: COCETTA GIACOMO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 27/05/2022 to 17/07/2022

Date: 18/07/2022

Location: classroom to be assigned

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PIAZZA LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 21/06/2022 to 12/07/2022


The exam is scheduled in person. Any changes related to the COVID pandemic will be communicated in relation to the information provided by the provided by the Rector of the University.

Date: 20/07/2022

Location: Aula C12 - Via Mangiagalli 25

Time: 10:30

Teacher: ROSSINI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/06/2022 to 13/07/2022

Date: 27/07/2022

Location: Da definire

Time: 14:00

Teacher: FIALA MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/07/2022 to 21/07/2022


Appello Lug 2022

Date: 20/07/2022

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BARBIROLI ALBERTO GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/07/2022 to 19/07/2022

Date: 21/07/2022

Location:

Time: 10:30

Teacher: BARBIROLI ALBERTO GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 22/06/2022 to 20/07/2022

Date: 22/07/2022

Location:

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BARBIROLI ALBERTO GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/07/2022 to 21/07/2022

Date: 13/07/2022

Location: Da definire, contattare il docente

Time: 11:00

Teacher: MIGNANI ILARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 21/06/2022 to 12/07/2022

Date: 07/07/2022

Location: Laboratorio di microbiologia Agronomia

Time: 11:00

Teacher: FERRANTE ANTONIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 22/06/2022 to 05/07/2022

Date: 13/07/2022

Location: Laboratorio di microbiologia Agronomia

Time: 11:00

Teacher: FERRANTE ANTONIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 22/06/2022 to 11/07/2022

Date: 21/07/2022

Location: Laboratorio di microbiologia Agronomia

Time: 11:00

Teacher: FERRANTE ANTONIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 22/06/2022 to 19/07/2022

Date: 21/07/2022

Location: sarà comunicato a fine iscrizioni da indicazioni CASLOD

Time: 11:00

Teacher: LOCATELLI DARIA PATRIZIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/04/2022 to 18/07/2022

Date: 19/07/2022

Location: Da definire, sarà mandata notifica via mail e su Ariel

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LIMBO SARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/06/2022 to 15/07/2022


Dopo l'iscrizione contattare il Docente per accordare data e orario dell'esame

Date: 15/07/2022

Location:

Time:

Teacher: BISCHETTI GIAN BATTISTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 23/08/2021 to 14/07/2022


Solo verbalizzazione. Per data esame contattare il docente

Date: 08/07/2022

Location: aula C22 - via Celoria 2-Fac.Agraria ed.6

Time: 16:30

Teacher: CHIESA LUCA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 28/06/2022 to 06/07/2022

Date: 07/07/2022

Location: Aula Betto, 2° piano Edificio 7, DiSAA (Agraria), via Colombo 62

Time: 09:00

Teacher: QUAGLINO FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/05/2022 to 05/07/2022

Date: 25/07/2022

Location: Aula Betto, 2° piano Edificio 7, DiSAA (Agraria), via Colombo 62

Time: 09:00

Teacher: QUAGLINO FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/05/2022 to 22/07/2022

Date: 11/07/2022

Location: Teams del corso

Time: 10:00

Teacher: VITALE ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/02/2022 to 07/07/2022

Date: 12/07/2022

Location: Terzo piano, edificio 21500, via Mangiagalli 25

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CAVALCA LUCIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 28/06/2022 to 10/07/2022

Date: 28/07/2022

Location: Micrososft Teams

Time: 14:00

Teacher: MAPELLI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 27/04/2022 to 22/07/2022


The written examination (project proposal) has to be consigned by email (to francesca.mapelli@unimi.it) not later than 22 July 2022. After the project revision, the professor will meet the student for an interview on the proposed project (oral part). The oral part of the final examination will be held on Microsoft Team platform (group code: d805bd3).

Date: 19/07/2022

Location: Aula C01 via Mangiagalli 25

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GUGLIELMETTI SIMONE DOMENICO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 06/05/2022 to 17/07/2022

Date: 14/07/2022

Location: Aula 6 (ex Medicina Veterinaria)- via Celoria 10

Time: 12:00

Teacher: PAGLIARINI ANTONELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 25/05/2022 to 10/07/2022


Appello scritto per tutti Nuova denominazione del corso: PREFERENZE ALIMENTARI E SCELTE DEL CONSUMATORE Le iscrizioni alle prove scritte vanno effettuate online sul sito di Ateneo nei termini indicati dallo stesso, non saranno concesse proroghe. Il ritiro, durante una qualunque prova d'esame, equivale al non superamento dell'esame stesso. Durante l'esame non è consentito l'uso di appunti, libri, telefoni cellulari e tablet. Solo per gli studenti DSA l'esame sarà orale. Chiediamo a tutti gli studenti di avere un comportamento onesto e disponibile verso i colleghi, disiscrivendosi dall'appello per tempo qualora non potessero più sostenere l'esame scritto in presenza. Attenzione l'appello chiude il 10 luglio iscriversi per tempo. Non sono ammesse deroghe!

Date: 21/07/2022

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 11:00

Teacher: PASQUALI MATIAS

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/04/2022 to 14/07/2022

Date: 21/07/2022

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 11:00

Teacher: PASQUALI MATIAS

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/04/2022 to 14/07/2022

Date: 20/07/2022

Location: Auletta riunioni edificio 21040 (sezione ex Industrie Agrarie)

Time: 10:00

Teacher: FARRIS STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2022 to 15/07/2022

Date: 26/07/2022

Location: Aula da definire.

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CALABRESI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 22/06/2022 to 21/07/2022

Date: 18/07/2022

Location: aula da definire

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BURATTI SUSANNA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/05/2022 to 12/07/2022

Date: 07/07/2022

Location: Laboratorio microscopia Agronomia

Time: 10:00

Teacher: FERRANTE ANTONIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 22/06/2022 to 05/07/2022

Date: 13/07/2022

Location: Laboratorio di microbiologia Agronomia

Time: 10:00

Teacher: FERRANTE ANTONIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 22/06/2022 to 11/07/2022

Date: 20/07/2022

Location: Laboratorio di microbiologia Agronomia

Time: 09:00

Teacher: FERRANTE ANTONIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 22/06/2022 to 18/07/2022

Date: 15/07/2022

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GAIASCHI CAMILLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2022 to 14/07/2022

Date: 21/07/2022

Location: C05 - Via Mangiagalli 25

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SIMONETTI PAOLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 19/05/2022 to 17/07/2022

Date: 13/07/2022

Location: Aula Pellizzi - DiSAA

Time: 10:30

Teacher: DEANGELIS MARIA LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 14/06/2022 to 11/07/2022

Date: 12/07/2022

Location: ritrovo davanti ingresso aula !

Time: 16:00

Teacher: GATTI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 04/07/2022 to 11/07/2022

Date: 22/07/2022

Location: ritrovo davanti ingresso aula !

Time: 09:00

Teacher: GATTI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 04/07/2022 to 19/07/2022

Date: 29/07/2022

Location: ritrovo davanti ingresso aula !

Time: 09:00

Teacher: GATTI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 04/07/2022 to 25/07/2022

Date: 19/07/2022

Location: Aula informatica - Ing. Agraria - Piano semint. - edificio 10

Time: 15:00

Teacher: FUMAGALLI NATALIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/03/2022 to 17/07/2022

Date: 20/07/2022

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GUIDETTI RICCARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/02/2022 to 17/07/2022


L'esame sarà svolto su piattaforma Teams. Uno o due giorni prima dell'appello sarete contattati dal docente per organizzare l'orario dell'esame.

Date: 20/07/2022

Location: aula da destinare

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GUIDETTI RICCARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 10/12/2021 to 17/07/2022

Date: 13/07/2022

Location: Sez. Scienze e tecnologie alimentari Ed. 21040 - Via Celoria 2

Time: 14:00

Teacher: MASOTTI FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/05/2022 to 12/07/2022

Date: 06/07/2022

Location: da definire - verificare su sito ARIEL

Time: 17:30

Teacher: LAUREATI MONICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 16/06/2022 to 20/06/2022

Date: 18/07/2022

Location: da definire - verificare su sito ARIEL

Time: 12:00

Teacher: LAUREATI MONICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/07/2022 to 13/07/2022

Date: 19/07/2022

Location: da stabilire (incontro ore 9 presso busto Gaetano Cantoni)

Time: 09:00

Teacher: MARIANI LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/06/2022 to 17/07/2022

Date: 19/07/2022

Location: da stabilire (incontro ore 9 presso busto Gaetano Cantoni)

Time: 09:00

Teacher: MARIANI LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/06/2022 to 17/07/2022

Date: 19/07/2022

Location:

Time: 09:00

Teacher: PROVOLO GIORGIO MARIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/06/2022 to 11/07/2022

Date: 26/07/2022

Location:

Time: 09:00

Teacher: PROVOLO GIORGIO MARIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/06/2022 to 18/07/2022

Date: 12/07/2022

Location: Aula 3 - Agraria Edificio 9

Time: 10:30

Teacher: DE NONI IVANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 17/06/2022 to 07/07/2022

Date: 12/07/2022

Location: Aula 3 - Agraria Edificio 9

Time: 10:30

Teacher: DE NONI IVANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 17/06/2022 to 07/07/2022

Date: 12/07/2022

Location: Aula 3 - Agraria Edificio 9

Time: 09:00

Teacher: DE NONI IVANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 17/06/2022 to 07/07/2022

Date: 13/07/2022

Location: Aula C11 - Via Mangiagalli 25

Time: 10:30

Teacher: HIDALGO VIDAL ALYSSA MARIEL

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 07/06/2022 to 08/07/2022

Date: 20/07/2022

Location: Aula C11

Time: 10:30

Teacher: ALAMPRESE CRISTINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 20/06/2022 to 15/07/2022

Date: 15/07/2022

Location: Studio della Docente/aula teams delle lezioni

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CASIRAGHI MARIA CRISTINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 28/02/2022 to 13/07/2022


contattare la docente per appuntamento esame

Date: 25/07/2022

Location: Studio delLA Docente/ AULA TEAMS DELLE LEZIONI

Time: 13:30

Teacher: CASIRAGHI MARIA CRISTINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 28/02/2022 to 23/07/2022


CONTATTARE LA DOCENTE PER APPUNTAMENTO

Date: 29/07/2022

Location: Saletta Molon, ex biblioteca di Arboree: a sn aula 1, 1 piano

Time: 14:00

Teacher: BASSI DANIELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/12/2021 to 27/07/2022


Dopo essersi registrati all'appello, si Prega di concordare col docente la data effettiva dell'esame, inviando apposita richiesta via e-mail, segnalando: - matricola - data dell'appello a cui si è iscritti - cellulare Grazie DBassi

Date: 29/07/2022

Location: Saletta Molon, ex biblioteca di Arboree: a sn aula 1, 1 piano

Time: 14:00

Teacher: BASSI DANIELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/12/2021 to 27/07/2022


Dopo essersi registrati all'appello, si Prega di concordare col docente la data effettiva dell'esame, inviando apposita richiesta via e-mail, segnalando: - matricola - data dell'appello a cui si è iscritti - cellulare Grazie DBassi

Date: 06/07/2022

Location: Aula C23

Time: 15:00

Teacher: PARMA PIETRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2022 to 05/07/2022

Date: 28/07/2022

Location: da definire

Time: 15:00

Teacher: PARMA PIETRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/07/2022 to 26/07/2022

Date: 06/07/2022

Location: Aula C23

Time: 15:00

Teacher: PARMA PIETRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2022 to 05/07/2022

Date: 28/07/2022

Location: da definire

Time: 15:00

Teacher: PARMA PIETRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/07/2022 to 26/07/2022

Date: 21/07/2022

Location: DiSAA Zootecnia

Time: 11:00

Teacher: GALASSI GIANLUCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/06/2022 to 17/07/2022

Date: 07/07/2022

Location: Aula Economia - Via Celoria 2

Time: 14:30

Teacher: DONZELLI FRANCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 07/06/2022 to 02/07/2022

Date: 13/09/2022

Location: Aula Economia - Via Celoria 2

Time: 14:30

Teacher: DONZELLI FRANCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 13/08/2022 to 08/09/2022

Date: 21/07/2022

Location:

Time: 10:00

Teacher: D'ALESSANDRO MICHELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 28/10/2021 to 15/07/2022

Date: 15/09/2022

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: D'ALESSANDRO MICHELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 28/10/2021 to 09/09/2022

Date: 13/07/2022

Location: Aula di Economia, Via Celoria, 2 - Milano

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BANTERLE ALESSANDRO DAVIDE FRANCESCO VI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/06/2022 to 11/07/2022

Date: 22/07/2022

Location:

Time: 10:00

Teacher: OLPER ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/06/2022 to 20/07/2022

Date: 26/07/2022

Location: Aula di Economia, Via Celoria, 2 - Milano

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BANTERLE ALESSANDRO DAVIDE FRANCESCO VI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/03/2022 to 23/07/2022

Date: 13/09/2022

Location: Aula di Economia, Via Celoria, 2 - Milano

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BANTERLE ALESSANDRO DAVIDE FRANCESCO VI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/03/2022 to 09/09/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: Aula di Economia, Dipartimento di agraria, Via Celoria 2

Time: 09:30

Teacher: OLPER ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 23/07/2022 to 22/09/2022

Date: 20/07/2022

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: DORIGONI SUSANNA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 24/11/2021 to 15/07/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: DORIGONI SUSANNA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 19/11/2021 to 16/09/2022

Date: 14/07/2022

Location: check Ariel notice board for info about the exam

Time: 10:30

Teacher: ORSI LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 14/05/2022 to 09/07/2022

Date: 19/09/2022

Location: check Ariel notice board for info about the exam

Time: 10:30

Teacher: ORSI LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 14/07/2022 to 14/09/2022

Date: 22/07/2022

Location: Teams

Time: 11:00

Teacher: MENSI ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/01/2022 to 15/07/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: Teams

Time: 11:00

Teacher: MENSI ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/01/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 14/07/2022

Location:

Time: 11:30

Teacher: GALEOTTI MARZIO DOMENICO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 15/10/2021 to 08/07/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location:

Time: 11:30

Teacher: GALEOTTI MARZIO DOMENICO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 15/10/2021 to 29/08/2022

Date: 13/07/2022

Location: Da definire

Time: 10:00

Teacher: RAIMONDI VALENTINA MARIA PAOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 29/06/2022 to 06/07/2022

Date: 20/07/2022

Location: classroom to be assigned

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PIAZZA LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 23/06/2022 to 14/07/2022

Date: 14/09/2022

Location: classroom to be assigned

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PIAZZA LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 21/07/2022 to 07/09/2022

Date: 14/07/2022

Location:

Time: 10:00

Teacher: STRANIERI STEFANELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/10/2021 to 12/07/2022

Date: 14/09/2022

Location:

Time: 10:00

Teacher: STRANIERI STEFANELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/10/2021 to 12/09/2022

Date: 12/07/2022

Location: Auletta di Economia, piano seminterrato, Via Celoria 2

Time: 10:00

Teacher: PERI MASSIMO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 05/07/2022 to 10/07/2022

Date: 12/07/2022

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VONA FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/06/2022 to 07/07/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VONA FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/07/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 08/07/2022

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 12:30

Teacher: FIAMINGO CRISTIANA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/06/2022 to 07/07/2022

Date: 15/07/2022

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BENFENATI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 06/06/2022 to 06/07/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BENFENATI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 22/07/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 18/07/2022

Location: check Ariel notice board for info about the exam

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ORSI LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 18/05/2022 to 16/07/2022

Date: 29/07/2022

Location: check Ariel notice board for info about the exam

Time: 10:30

Teacher: ORSI LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/06/2022 to 28/07/2022

Date: 12/07/2022

Location: Aula V5 (Building Venezian 15)

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GOBBI ALESSANDRO PIETRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 23/06/2022 to 07/07/2022

Date: 12/07/2022

Location: Aula V5 (Building Venezian 15)

Time: 11:30

Teacher: GOBBI ALESSANDRO PIETRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 23/06/2022 to 07/07/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: STEFANINI FEDERICO MATTIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 12/07/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location:

Time: 11:30

Teacher: GOBBI ALESSANDRO PIETRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 12/07/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 19/07/2022

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CURZI DANIELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/06/2022 to 18/07/2022

Date: 20/07/2022

Location: Aula 2 (Facoltà Agraria, via Celoria 2)

Time: 10:30

Teacher: D'ALESSANDRO FELICE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/05/2022 to 12/07/2022

Date: 27/09/2022

Location: Aula 2 (Facoltà Agraria, via Celoria 2)

Time: 10:30

Teacher: D'ALESSANDRO FELICE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/05/2022 to 23/09/2022

Date: 02/08/2022

Location: settore didattico San Paolo

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VERDUCI ELVIRA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/07/2022 to 27/07/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: Anfiteatro Ospedale San Paolo Milano

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VERDUCI ELVIRA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 16/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 27/09/2022

Location: Anfiteatro Ospedale San Paolo Milano

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VERDUCI ELVIRA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 20/09/2022

Date: 14/07/2022

Location: Palazzina 6 ufficio docente

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ZANNOTTI MICHELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/11/2021 to 11/07/2022

Date: 28/07/2022

Location: Palazzina 6 ufficio docente

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ZANNOTTI MICHELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/11/2021 to 25/07/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Palazzina 6 ufficio docente

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ZANNOTTI MICHELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/11/2021 to 05/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Palazzina 6 ufficio docente

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ZANNOTTI MICHELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/11/2021 to 19/09/2022

Date: 06/10/2022

Location: Palazzina 6 ufficio docente

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ZANNOTTI MICHELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/11/2021 to 03/10/2022

Date: 14/07/2022

Location: Palazzina 6 ufficio docente

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ZANNOTTI MICHELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/11/2021 to 11/07/2022

Date: 28/07/2022

Location: Palazzina 6 ufficio docente

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ZANNOTTI MICHELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/11/2021 to 25/07/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Palazzina 6 ufficio docente

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ZANNOTTI MICHELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/11/2021 to 05/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Palazzina 6 ufficio docente

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ZANNOTTI MICHELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/11/2021 to 19/09/2022

Date: 06/10/2022

Location: Palazzina 6 ufficio docente

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ZANNOTTI MICHELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/11/2021 to 03/10/2022

Date: 07/07/2022

Location: Auletta Entomologia _EDIFICIO 21030 Agraria, sopra aula 2

Time: 14:00

Teacher: LUPI DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/06/2022 to 03/07/2022

Date: 21/07/2022

Location: Auletta Entomologia _EDIFICIO 21030 Agraria, sopra aula 2

Time: 14:00

Teacher: LUPI DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/06/2022 to 16/07/2022

Date: 20/07/2022

Location: ufficio docente, su appuntamento, vedere informazioni su ariel

Time:

Teacher: FINI ALESSIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/05/2022 to 15/07/2022

Date: 30/09/2022

Location: ufficio docente, su appuntamento, vedere informazioni su ariel

Time:

Teacher: FINI ALESSIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/05/2022 to 26/09/2022

Date: 18/10/2022

Location: ufficio docente, su appuntamento, vedere informazioni su ariel

Time:

Teacher: FINI ALESSIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/05/2022 to 14/10/2022

Date: 23/11/2022

Location: ufficio docente, su appuntamento, vedere informazioni su ariel

Time:

Teacher: FINI ALESSIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/06/2022 to 18/11/2022

Date: 13/12/2022

Location: ufficio docente, su appuntamento, vedere informazioni su ariel

Time:

Teacher: FINI ALESSIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/06/2022 to 09/12/2022

Date: 29/07/2022

Location: Teacher's office

Time: 14:00

Teacher: FORLANI FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/04/2022 to 26/07/2022

Date: 16/09/2022

Location: Teacher's office

Time: 14:00

Teacher: FORLANI FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/04/2022 to 13/09/2022

Date: 11/07/2022

Location: contattare il docente

Time: 11:00

Teacher: MARTI ALESSANDRA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 02/03/2022 to 07/07/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: Contattare il docente

Time: 12:00

Teacher: MARTI ALESSANDRA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 02/03/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 19/07/2022

Location: teams

Time: 15:30

Teacher: BONONI MONICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/06/2022 to 18/07/2022


collegamento a teams https://teams.microsoft.com/l/channel/19%3aBaTz2xA1CxtF6z3WUugzKsQwyS9iMhlMZJ8clmahrhc1%40thread.tacv2/Generale?groupId=f4974724-e40b-4bd4-b12a-5cb07bc57605&tenantId=13b55eef-7018-4674-a3d7-cc0db06d545c

Date: 13/09/2022

Location: teams

Time: 15:30

Teacher: BONONI MONICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/07/2022 to 12/09/2022


collegamento a teams https://teams.microsoft.com/l/channel/19%3aBaTz2xA1CxtF6z3WUugzKsQwyS9iMhlMZJ8clmahrhc1%40thread.tacv2/Generale?groupId=f4974724-e40b-4bd4-b12a-5cb07bc57605&tenantId=13b55eef-7018-4674-a3d7-cc0db06d545c

Date: 18/07/2022

Location: Aula Pellizzi - DiSAA - Via Celoria 2

Time: 14:00

Teacher: COCETTA GIACOMO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 27/05/2022 to 17/07/2022

Date: 18/07/2022

Location: classroom to be assigned

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PIAZZA LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 21/06/2022 to 12/07/2022


The exam is scheduled in person. Any changes related to the COVID pandemic will be communicated in relation to the information provided by the provided by the Rector of the University.

Date: 12/09/2022

Location: classroom to be assigned

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PIAZZA LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 19/07/2022 to 05/09/2022


The exam is scheduled in person. Any changes related to the COVID pandemic will be communicated in relation to the information provided by the provided by the Rector of the University.

Date: 20/07/2022

Location: Aula C12 - Via Mangiagalli 25

Time: 10:30

Teacher: ROSSINI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/06/2022 to 13/07/2022

Date: 27/07/2022

Location: Da definire

Time: 14:00

Teacher: FIALA MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/07/2022 to 21/07/2022


Appello Lug 2022

Date: 20/09/2022

Location: da definire

Time: 14:00

Teacher: FIALA MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/09/2022 to 15/09/2022


Appello Set 2022

Date: 20/07/2022

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BARBIROLI ALBERTO GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/07/2022 to 19/07/2022

Date: 21/07/2022

Location:

Time: 10:30

Teacher: BARBIROLI ALBERTO GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 22/06/2022 to 20/07/2022

Date: 22/07/2022

Location:

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BARBIROLI ALBERTO GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/07/2022 to 21/07/2022

Date: 13/07/2022

Location: Da definire, contattare il docente

Time: 11:00

Teacher: MIGNANI ILARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 21/06/2022 to 12/07/2022

Date: 07/07/2022

Location: Laboratorio di microbiologia Agronomia

Time: 11:00

Teacher: FERRANTE ANTONIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 22/06/2022 to 05/07/2022

Date: 13/07/2022

Location: Laboratorio di microbiologia Agronomia

Time: 11:00

Teacher: FERRANTE ANTONIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 22/06/2022 to 11/07/2022

Date: 21/07/2022

Location: Laboratorio di microbiologia Agronomia

Time: 11:00

Teacher: FERRANTE ANTONIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 22/06/2022 to 19/07/2022

Date: 21/07/2022

Location: sarà comunicato a fine iscrizioni da indicazioni CASLOD

Time: 11:00

Teacher: LOCATELLI DARIA PATRIZIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/04/2022 to 18/07/2022

Date: 15/09/2022

Location: sarà comunicato a fine iscrizioni da indicazioni CASLOD

Time: 11:00

Teacher: LOCATELLI DARIA PATRIZIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/04/2022 to 12/09/2022

Date: 19/07/2022

Location: Da definire, sarà mandata notifica via mail e su Ariel

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LIMBO SARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/06/2022 to 15/07/2022


Dopo l'iscrizione contattare il Docente per accordare data e orario dell'esame

Date: 13/09/2022

Location: Da definire, sarà mandata notifica via mail e su Ariel

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LIMBO SARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/06/2022 to 09/09/2022


Dopo l'iscrizione contattare il Docente per accordare data e orario dell'esame

Date: 15/07/2022

Location:

Time:

Teacher: BISCHETTI GIAN BATTISTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 23/08/2021 to 14/07/2022


Solo verbalizzazione. Per data esame contattare il docente

Date: 08/07/2022

Location: aula C22 - via Celoria 2-Fac.Agraria ed.6

Time: 16:30

Teacher: CHIESA LUCA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 28/06/2022 to 06/07/2022

Date: 16/09/2022

Location: aula C22 - via Celoria 2-Fac.Agraria ed.6

Time: 10:30

Teacher: CHIESA LUCA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/07/2022 to 14/09/2022

Date: 07/07/2022

Location: Aula Betto, 2° piano Edificio 7, DiSAA (Agraria), via Colombo 62

Time: 09:00

Teacher: QUAGLINO FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/05/2022 to 05/07/2022

Date: 25/07/2022

Location: Aula Betto, 2° piano Edificio 7, DiSAA (Agraria), via Colombo 62

Time: 09:00

Teacher: QUAGLINO FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/05/2022 to 22/07/2022

Date: 01/09/2022

Location: Aula Betto, 2° piano Edificio 7, DiSAA (Agraria), via Colombo 62

Time: 09:00

Teacher: QUAGLINO FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/05/2022 to 30/08/2022

Date: 14/09/2022

Location: Aula Betto, 2° piano Edificio 7, DiSAA (Agraria), via Colombo 62

Time: 09:00

Teacher: QUAGLINO FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/05/2022 to 12/09/2022

Date: 11/07/2022

Location: Teams del corso

Time: 10:00

Teacher: VITALE ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/02/2022 to 07/07/2022

Date: 19/09/2022

Location: Teams del corso

Time: 10:00

Teacher: VITALE ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/02/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 12/07/2022

Location: Terzo piano, edificio 21500, via Mangiagalli 25

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CAVALCA LUCIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 28/06/2022 to 10/07/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: Terzo piano, edificio 21500, via Mangiagalli 25

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CAVALCA LUCIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 28/06/2022 to 19/09/2022

Date: 28/07/2022

Location: Micrososft Teams

Time: 14:00

Teacher: MAPELLI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 27/04/2022 to 22/07/2022


The written examination (project proposal) has to be consigned by email (to francesca.mapelli@unimi.it) not later than 22 July 2022. After the project revision, the professor will meet the student for an interview on the proposed project (oral part). The oral part of the final examination will be held on Microsoft Team platform (group code: d805bd3).

Date: 19/07/2022

Location: Aula C01 via Mangiagalli 25

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GUGLIELMETTI SIMONE DOMENICO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 06/05/2022 to 17/07/2022

Date: 14/07/2022

Location: Aula 6 (ex Medicina Veterinaria)- via Celoria 10

Time: 12:00

Teacher: PAGLIARINI ANTONELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 25/05/2022 to 10/07/2022


Appello scritto per tutti Nuova denominazione del corso: PREFERENZE ALIMENTARI E SCELTE DEL CONSUMATORE Le iscrizioni alle prove scritte vanno effettuate online sul sito di Ateneo nei termini indicati dallo stesso, non saranno concesse proroghe. Il ritiro, durante una qualunque prova d'esame, equivale al non superamento dell'esame stesso. Durante l'esame non è consentito l'uso di appunti, libri, telefoni cellulari e tablet. Solo per gli studenti DSA l'esame sarà orale. Chiediamo a tutti gli studenti di avere un comportamento onesto e disponibile verso i colleghi, disiscrivendosi dall'appello per tempo qualora non potessero più sostenere l'esame scritto in presenza. Attenzione l'appello chiude il 10 luglio iscriversi per tempo. Non sono ammesse deroghe!

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: Aula C04 - Via Mangiagalli, 25

Time: 12:00

Teacher: PAGLIARINI ANTONELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 30/06/2022 to 04/09/2022


Appello scritto per tutti Nuova denominazione del corso: PREFERENZE ALIMENTARI E SCELTE DEL CONSUMATORE Le iscrizioni alle prove scritte vanno effettuate online sul sito di Ateneo nei termini indicati dallo stesso, non saranno concesse proroghe. Il ritiro, durante una qualunque prova d'esame, equivale al non superamento dell'esame stesso. Durante l'esame non è consentito l'uso di appunti, libri, telefoni cellulari e tablet. Solo per gli studenti DSA l'esame sarà orale. Chiediamo a tutti gli studenti di avere un comportamento onesto e disponibile verso i colleghi, disiscrivendosi dall'appello per tempo qualora non potessero più sostenere l'esame scritto in presenza. Attenzione l'appello chiude il 4 settembre iscriversi per tempo. Non sono ammesse deroghe!

Date: 21/07/2022

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 11:00

Teacher: PASQUALI MATIAS

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/04/2022 to 14/07/2022

Date: 15/09/2022

Location: Teacher office

Time: 11:00

Teacher: PASQUALI MATIAS

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/04/2022 to 08/09/2022

Date: 21/07/2022

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 11:00

Teacher: PASQUALI MATIAS

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/04/2022 to 14/07/2022

Date: 15/09/2022

Location: Teacher office

Time: 11:00

Teacher: PASQUALI MATIAS

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/04/2022 to 08/09/2022

Date: 20/07/2022

Location: Auletta riunioni edificio 21040 (sezione ex Industrie Agrarie)

Time: 10:00

Teacher: FARRIS STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2022 to 15/07/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Auletta riunioni edificio 21040 (sezione ex Industrie Agrarie)

Time: 10:00

Teacher: FARRIS STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 28/09/2022

Location: Auletta riunioni edificio 21040 (sezione ex Industrie Agrarie)

Time: 10:00

Teacher: FARRIS STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2022 to 24/09/2022

Date: 26/07/2022

Location: Aula da definire.

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CALABRESI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 22/06/2022 to 21/07/2022

Date: 28/09/2022

Location: Aula da definire

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CALABRESI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/07/2022 to 23/09/2022

Date: 18/07/2022

Location: aula da definire

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BURATTI SUSANNA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/05/2022 to 12/07/2022

Date: 12/09/2022

Location: aula da definire

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BURATTI SUSANNA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 13/06/2022 to 07/09/2022

Date: 07/07/2022

Location: Laboratorio microscopia Agronomia

Time: 10:00

Teacher: FERRANTE ANTONIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 22/06/2022 to 05/07/2022

Date: 13/07/2022

Location: Laboratorio di microbiologia Agronomia

Time: 10:00

Teacher: FERRANTE ANTONIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 22/06/2022 to 11/07/2022

Date: 20/07/2022

Location: Laboratorio di microbiologia Agronomia

Time: 09:00

Teacher: FERRANTE ANTONIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 22/06/2022 to 18/07/2022

Date: 15/07/2022

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GAIASCHI CAMILLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2022 to 14/07/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GAIASCHI CAMILLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 22/09/2022

Date: 18/11/2022

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GAIASCHI CAMILLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 04/11/2022 to 17/11/2022

Date: 20/01/2023

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GAIASCHI CAMILLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 06/01/2023 to 19/01/2023

Date: 10/03/2023

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GAIASCHI CAMILLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 01/03/2023 to 09/03/2023

Date: 21/07/2022

Location: C05 - Via Mangiagalli 25

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SIMONETTI PAOLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 19/05/2022 to 17/07/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Aula da definire

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SIMONETTI PAOLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/07/2022 to 18/09/2022

Date: 13/07/2022

Location: Aula Pellizzi - DiSAA

Time: 10:30

Teacher: DEANGELIS MARIA LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 14/06/2022 to 11/07/2022

Date: 12/09/2022

Location: Aula Pellizzi - DiSAA

Time: 10:30

Teacher: DEANGELIS MARIA LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 14/07/2022 to 10/09/2022

Date: 12/07/2022

Location: ritrovo davanti ingresso aula !

Time: 16:00

Teacher: GATTI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 04/07/2022 to 11/07/2022

Date: 22/07/2022

Location: ritrovo davanti ingresso aula !

Time: 09:00

Teacher: GATTI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 04/07/2022 to 19/07/2022

Date: 29/07/2022

Location: ritrovo davanti ingresso aula !

Time: 09:00

Teacher: GATTI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 04/07/2022 to 25/07/2022

Date: 19/07/2022

Location: Aula informatica - Ing. Agraria - Piano semint. - edificio 10

Time: 15:00

Teacher: FUMAGALLI NATALIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/03/2022 to 17/07/2022

Date: 13/09/2022

Location: Aula informatica - Ing. Agraria - Piano semint. - edificio 10

Time: 15:00

Teacher: FUMAGALLI NATALIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/03/2022 to 11/09/2022

Date: 20/07/2022

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GUIDETTI RICCARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/02/2022 to 17/07/2022


L'esame sarà svolto su piattaforma Teams. Uno o due giorni prima dell'appello sarete contattati dal docente per organizzare l'orario dell'esame.

Date: 14/09/2022

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GUIDETTI RICCARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/02/2022 to 11/09/2022


L'esame sarà svolto su piattaforma Teams. Uno o due giorni prima dell'appello sarete contattati dal docente per organizzare l'orario dell'esame.

Date: 12/10/2022

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GIOVENZANA VALENTINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/02/2022 to 09/10/2022


L'esame sarà svolto su piattaforma Teams. Uno o due giorni prima dell'appello sarete contattati dal docente per organizzare l'orario dell'esame.

Date: 14/12/2022

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GIOVENZANA VALENTINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/02/2022 to 11/12/2022


L'esame sarà svolto su piattaforma Teams. Uno o due giorni prima dell'appello sarete contattati dal docente per organizzare l'orario dell'esame.

Date: 11/01/2023

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GIOVENZANA VALENTINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/02/2022 to 08/01/2023


L'esame sarà svolto su piattaforma Teams. Uno o due giorni prima dell'appello sarete contattati dal docente per organizzare l'orario dell'esame.

Date: 20/07/2022

Location: aula da destinare

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GUIDETTI RICCARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 10/12/2021 to 17/07/2022

Date: 14/09/2022

Location: Aula da definire.

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GUIDETTI RICCARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 10/12/2021 to 11/09/2022

Date: 12/10/2022

Location: Aula da definire.

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GUIDETTI RICCARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 10/12/2021 to 09/10/2022

Date: 16/11/2022

Location: Aula da definire.

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GUIDETTI RICCARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 10/12/2021 to 13/11/2022

Date: 14/12/2022

Location: Aula da definire.

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GUIDETTI RICCARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 10/12/2021 to 11/12/2022

Date: 11/01/2023

Location: aula da destinare

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GUIDETTI RICCARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 10/12/2021 to 08/01/2023

Date: 13/07/2022

Location: Sez. Scienze e tecnologie alimentari Ed. 21040 - Via Celoria 2

Time: 14:00

Teacher: MASOTTI FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/05/2022 to 12/07/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: Sez. Scienze e tecnologie alimentari Ed. 21040 - Via Celoria 2

Time: 14:00

Teacher: MASOTTI FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/05/2022 to 22/09/2022

Date: 06/07/2022

Location: da definire - verificare su sito ARIEL

Time: 17:30

Teacher: LAUREATI MONICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 16/06/2022 to 20/06/2022

Date: 18/07/2022

Location: da definire - verificare su sito ARIEL

Time: 12:00

Teacher: LAUREATI MONICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/07/2022 to 13/07/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: da definire - verificare su sito ARIEL

Time: 12:00

Teacher: LAUREATI MONICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 18/07/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: da definire - verificare su sito ARIEL

Time: 12:00

Teacher: LAUREATI MONICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2022 to 18/09/2022

Date: 19/07/2022

Location: da stabilire (incontro ore 9 presso busto Gaetano Cantoni)

Time: 09:00

Teacher: MARIANI LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/06/2022 to 17/07/2022

Date: 19/07/2022

Location: da stabilire (incontro ore 9 presso busto Gaetano Cantoni)

Time: 09:00

Teacher: MARIANI LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/06/2022 to 17/07/2022

Date: 19/07/2022

Location:

Time: 09:00

Teacher: PROVOLO GIORGIO MARIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/06/2022 to 11/07/2022

Date: 26/07/2022

Location:

Time: 09:00

Teacher: PROVOLO GIORGIO MARIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/06/2022 to 18/07/2022

Date: 12/07/2022

Location: Aula 3 - Agraria Edificio 9

Time: 10:30

Teacher: DE NONI IVANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 17/06/2022 to 07/07/2022

Date: 12/07/2022

Location: Aula 3 - Agraria Edificio 9

Time: 10:30

Teacher: DE NONI IVANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 17/06/2022 to 07/07/2022

Date: 12/07/2022

Location: Aula 3 - Agraria Edificio 9

Time: 09:00

Teacher: DE NONI IVANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 17/06/2022 to 07/07/2022

Date: 13/07/2022

Location: Aula C11 - Via Mangiagalli 25

Time: 10:30

Teacher: HIDALGO VIDAL ALYSSA MARIEL

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 07/06/2022 to 08/07/2022

Date: 20/07/2022

Location: Aula C11

Time: 10:30

Teacher: ALAMPRESE CRISTINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 20/06/2022 to 15/07/2022

Date: 12/09/2022

Location: Aula 3 edificio 9, via Celoria 2

Time: 09:30

Teacher: SCAGLIA BARBARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 28/06/2022 to 09/09/2022

Date: 15/07/2022

Location: Studio della Docente/aula teams delle lezioni

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CASIRAGHI MARIA CRISTINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 28/02/2022 to 13/07/2022


contattare la docente per appuntamento esame

Date: 25/07/2022

Location: Studio delLA Docente/ AULA TEAMS DELLE LEZIONI

Time: 13:30

Teacher: CASIRAGHI MARIA CRISTINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 28/02/2022 to 23/07/2022


CONTATTARE LA DOCENTE PER APPUNTAMENTO

Date: 29/07/2022

Location: Saletta Molon, ex biblioteca di Arboree: a sn aula 1, 1 piano

Time: 14:00

Teacher: BASSI DANIELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/12/2021 to 27/07/2022


Dopo essersi registrati all'appello, si Prega di concordare col docente la data effettiva dell'esame, inviando apposita richiesta via e-mail, segnalando: - matricola - data dell'appello a cui si è iscritti - cellulare Grazie DBassi

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: Saletta Molon, ex biblioteca di Arboree: a sn aula 1, 1 piano

Time: 14:00

Teacher: BASSI DANIELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/12/2021 to 21/09/2022


Dopo essersi registrati all'appello, si Prega di concordare col docente la data effettiva dell'esame, inviando apposita richiesta via e-mail, segnalando: - matricola - data dell'appello a cui si è iscritti - cellulare Grazie DBassi

Date: 28/10/2022

Location: Saletta Molon, ex biblioteca di Arboree: a sn aula 1, 1 piano

Time: 14:00

Teacher: BASSI DANIELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/12/2021 to 26/10/2022


Dopo essersi registrati all'appello, si Prega di concordare col docente la data effettiva dell'esame, inviando apposita richiesta via e-mail, segnalando: - matricola - data dell'appello a cui si è iscritti - cellulare Grazie DBassi

Date: 25/11/2022

Location: Saletta Molon, ex biblioteca di Arboree: a sn aula 1, 1 piano

Time: 14:00

Teacher: BASSI DANIELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/12/2021 to 23/11/2022


Dopo essersi registrati all'appello, si Prega di concordare col docente la data effettiva dell'esame, inviando apposita richiesta via e-mail, segnalando: - matricola - data dell'appello a cui si è iscritti - cellulare Grazie DBassi

Date: 16/12/2022

Location: Saletta Molon, ex biblioteca di Arboree: a sn aula 1, 1 piano

Time: 14:00

Teacher: BASSI DANIELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/12/2021 to 14/12/2022


Dopo essersi registrati all'appello, si Prega di concordare col docente la data effettiva dell'esame, inviando apposita richiesta via e-mail, segnalando: - matricola - data dell'appello a cui si è iscritti - cellulare Grazie DBassi

Date: 29/07/2022

Location: Saletta Molon, ex biblioteca di Arboree: a sn aula 1, 1 piano

Time: 14:00

Teacher: BASSI DANIELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/12/2021 to 27/07/2022


Dopo essersi registrati all'appello, si Prega di concordare col docente la data effettiva dell'esame, inviando apposita richiesta via e-mail, segnalando: - matricola - data dell'appello a cui si è iscritti - cellulare Grazie DBassi

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: Saletta Molon, ex biblioteca di Arboree: a sn aula 1, 1 piano

Time: 14:00

Teacher: BASSI DANIELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/12/2021 to 21/09/2022


Dopo essersi registrati all'appello, si Prega di concordare col docente la data effettiva dell'esame, inviando apposita richiesta via e-mail, segnalando: - matricola - data dell'appello a cui si è iscritti - cellulare Grazie DBassi

Date: 28/10/2022

Location: Saletta Molon, ex biblioteca di Arboree: a sn aula 1, 1 piano

Time: 14:00

Teacher: BASSI DANIELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/12/2021 to 26/10/2022


Dopo essersi registrati all'appello, si Prega di concordare col docente la data effettiva dell'esame, inviando apposita richiesta via e-mail, segnalando: - matricola - data dell'appello a cui si è iscritti - cellulare Grazie DBassi

Date: 25/11/2022

Location: Saletta Molon, ex biblioteca di Arboree: a sn aula 1, 1 piano

Time: 14:00

Teacher: BASSI DANIELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/12/2021 to 23/11/2022


Dopo essersi registrati all'appello, si Prega di concordare col docente la data effettiva dell'esame, inviando apposita richiesta via e-mail, segnalando: - matricola - data dell'appello a cui si è iscritti - cellulare Grazie DBassi

Date: 16/12/2022

Location: Saletta Molon, ex biblioteca di Arboree: a sn aula 1, 1 piano

Time: 14:00

Teacher: BASSI DANIELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/12/2021 to 14/12/2022


Dopo essersi registrati all'appello, si Prega di concordare col docente la data effettiva dell'esame, inviando apposita richiesta via e-mail, segnalando: - matricola - data dell'appello a cui si è iscritti - cellulare Grazie DBassi

Date: 06/07/2022

Location: Aula C23

Time: 15:00

Teacher: PARMA PIETRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2022 to 05/07/2022

Date: 28/07/2022

Location: da definire

Time: 15:00

Teacher: PARMA PIETRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/07/2022 to 26/07/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location:

Time: 15:00

Teacher: PARMA PIETRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/09/2022 to 19/09/2022

Date: 16/11/2022

Location:

Time: 15:00

Teacher: PARMA PIETRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/11/2022 to 14/11/2022

Date: 06/07/2022

Location: Aula C23

Time: 15:00

Teacher: PARMA PIETRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2022 to 05/07/2022

Date: 28/07/2022

Location: da definire

Time: 15:00

Teacher: PARMA PIETRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/07/2022 to 26/07/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location:

Time: 15:00

Teacher: PARMA PIETRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/09/2022 to 19/09/2022

Date: 16/11/2022

Location:

Time: 15:00

Teacher: PARMA PIETRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/11/2022 to 14/11/2022

Date: 21/07/2022

Location: DiSAA Zootecnia

Time: 11:00

Teacher: GALASSI GIANLUCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/06/2022 to 17/07/2022

Date: 15/09/2022

Location: DiSAA Zootecnia

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GALASSI GIANLUCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/06/2022 to 10/09/2022